Abandoned Vehicles at 1055 Green St

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. GOA on 10/11/22@ 1055 by #53. - about 1 month ago #15886981
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 30, 2022

Mercedes parked and abandoned on street. No parking permit tags. This vehicle is taking up valuable neighborhood parking and seems to have been abandoned by its owner.

Make/Model: Mercedes CLS 550

License Plate: CDK9491

Color: White



address: 1055 Green St

coordinates x,y: 6007983.098080373, 2118833.305902214

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79836290617781, -122.4164547612101

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 11, 2022 10:55am Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. GOA on 10/11/22@ 1055 by #53.
Fri Sep 30, 2022 11:20am Opened
Fri Sep 30, 2022 11:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Sep 30, 2022 11:19am Opened