Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 8 Willow St Little Saigon

CLOSED Removed - Case Resolved. TLCBD clean team resolved. - 2 months ago #15887189
16645644653101927603066250432545
Submitted Fri Sep 30, 2022

Trash, needles, need power washing

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 631 Larkin St

coordinates x,y: 6007471.72942973, 2113543.6335790344

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78381, -122.4178491

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 01, 2022 12:05pm Closed with status: Removed - Case Resolved. TLCBD clean team resolved.
Fri Sep 30, 2022 12:02pm Opened
Fri Sep 30, 2022 12:01pm Submitted via Web Web
Fri Sep 30, 2022 12:01pm Opened