Garbage Containers at 13 Day St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 2 months ago #15887222
Photo_20220930_120818
Submitted Fri Sep 30, 2022

Abandoned overflowing trash bin - 2 weeks there so far , and trash on street around it

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 13 Day St

coordinates x,y: 6005595.677731543, 2098729.369900876

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74302778, -122.42328611

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 01, 2022 08:47am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sat Oct 01, 2022 08:47am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Oct 01, 2022 08:32am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Sep 30, 2022 12:09pm Opened
Fri Sep 30, 2022 12:09pm Opened
Fri Sep 30, 2022 12:09pm Submitted via Android Android