Abandoned Vehicles at 4 Eureka St

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. Goa on 10/3/22@ 1008 by #85. - 2 months ago #15887233
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 30, 2022

Car has been parked in this spot on the corner of 17th Street & Eureka for a few days and appears to have been broken into last night.

Make/Model: Toyota Corolla

License Plate: 8ltx076

Color: White



address: 4 Eureka St

coordinates x,y: 6001322.824768375, 2105807.3919413174

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76222025564517, -122.4385674773888

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 03, 2022 10:09am Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. Goa on 10/3/22@ 1008 by #85.
Fri Sep 30, 2022 12:12pm Opened
Fri Sep 30, 2022 12:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Sep 30, 2022 12:12pm Opened