Park Requests at 1370 Stevenson St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The work was completed on work order SMY-261782. Thank you. - about 1 month ago #15887642
Photo_20220930_133024
Submitted Fri Sep 30, 2022

Metal gate falling off at the Soma West dog park

Nature of Request: Structure/Equipment Issue



address: Unknown #1001535869

coordinates x,y: 6006229.058525153, 2108721.388381849

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77049927, -122.42180564

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 25, 2022 08:47am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The work was completed on work order SMY-261782. Thank you.
Fri Sep 30, 2022 01:31pm Opened
Fri Sep 30, 2022 01:31pm Submitted via Android Android
Fri Sep 30, 2022 01:31pm Opened