Park Requests at Intersection Of Turk St & Laguna St

CLOSED Unable to Locate. If the problem still exists, please submit a new request with more details regarding the location of the issue. Unable to locate. - 2 months ago #15887691
Photo_20220930_133634
Submitted Fri Sep 30, 2022

Dead mouse on grass in Jefferson Square Park opposite 911 call center

Nature of Request: Any Other Issue



address: Unknown #1001170503

coordinates x,y: 6004909.056396818, 2112622.3570911787

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78113585, -122.42664937

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 02, 2022 07:02am Closed with status: Unable to Locate. If the problem still exists, please submit a new request with more details regarding the location of the issue. Unable to locate.
Fri Sep 30, 2022 01:39pm Opened
Fri Sep 30, 2022 01:39pm Submitted via Android Android
Fri Sep 30, 2022 01:38pm Opened