Abandoned Vehicles at 1264 Golden Gate Ave

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. GOA on 10/12/22@ 0936 by #53. - about 1 month ago #15888462
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 30, 2022

Abandoned or stolen car

Make/Model: Infinity SUV

License Plate: Missing

Color: Gray / Blue



address: 1264 Golden Gate Ave

coordinates x,y: 6003489.970272308, 2112103.466693349

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77963077588063, -122.431521643757

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 12, 2022 09:41am Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. GOA on 10/12/22@ 0936 by #53.
Fri Sep 30, 2022 03:55pm Opened
Fri Sep 30, 2022 03:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Sep 30, 2022 03:55pm Opened