Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 817 Filbert St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #15888627
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 30, 2022

2 garbage bags in front of 817 Filbert

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 817 Filbert St

coordinates x,y: 6008991.347849736, 2119742.2680273326

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80091533906565, -122.4130302016832

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 01, 2022 12:09pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Sep 30, 2022 04:29pm Opened
Fri Sep 30, 2022 04:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Sep 30, 2022 04:28pm Opened