Garbage Containers at 31 Carver St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 months ago #15890086
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 01, 2022

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 31 Carver St

coordinates x,y: 6009451.16273626, 2098608.712341694

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74291331833128, -122.4099463202638

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 02, 2022 09:14am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Oct 01, 2022 08:45am Opened
Sat Oct 01, 2022 08:45am Opened
Sat Oct 01, 2022 08:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone