Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Bernal Heights Blvd & Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 months ago #15890185
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 01, 2022

Overflowing trash can

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Bernal Heights Blvd & Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6009460.672204738, 2098648.704074587

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74302365984458, -122.4099162614978

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 02, 2022 09:14am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Oct 01, 2022 09:21am Opened
Sat Oct 01, 2022 09:21am Opened
Sat Oct 01, 2022 09:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone