Garbage Containers at 7777 Geary Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 months ago #15890246
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 01, 2022

Over flowing garbage bin

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 7777 Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5982921.289608128, 2112368.2866854426

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77917062867239, -122.502696029956

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 02, 2022 09:14am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Oct 01, 2022 09:33am Opened
Sat Oct 01, 2022 09:33am Opened
Sat Oct 01, 2022 09:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone