Garbage Containers at 2603 Sunset Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #15890268
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 01, 2022

Trash at bus stop sunset and Vicente. East side inbound

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 2603 Sunset Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5985091.270054903, 2097461.5516441157

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73836816076689, -122.4940903254559

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 12, 2022 09:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Sat Oct 01, 2022 09:38am Opened
Sat Oct 01, 2022 09:38am Opened
Sat Oct 01, 2022 09:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone