Garbage Containers at 320 Fulton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 months ago #15890326
Photo_20221001_095040
Submitted Sat Oct 01, 2022

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 320 Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 6006238.976937833, 2111821.613240962

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7790123, -122.4219916

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 03, 2022 04:22am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Oct 01, 2022 09:51am Opened
Sat Oct 01, 2022 09:51am Opened
Sat Oct 01, 2022 09:51am Submitted via Android Android