Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1501 Polk St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Duplicate 21489778 - Duplicate 21489778. - 2 months ago #15891373
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 01, 2022

Missing utility cover

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1501 Polk St

coordinates x,y: 6006653.457439944, 2116101.310442891

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79078666666667, -122.4208616666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 06, 2022 11:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Duplicate 21489778 - Duplicate 21489778.
Sat Oct 01, 2022 01:59pm Opened
Sat Oct 01, 2022 01:59pm Opened
Sat Oct 01, 2022 01:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone