Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 514 Larkin St

CLOSED Removed - Case Resolved. TLCBD clean team resolved. - 2 months ago #15891419
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 01, 2022
Tcizrn9dw8aq2aczsnom
Work Performed Sun Oct 02, 2022

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 514 Larkin St

coordinates x,y: 6007659.622361371, 2113061.0945944204

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78249563706029, -122.4171648549845

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 02, 2022 01:07pm Closed with status: Removed - Case Resolved. TLCBD clean team resolved.
Sun Oct 02, 2022 01:07pm Work Performed
Sat Oct 01, 2022 02:11pm Opened
Sat Oct 01, 2022 02:11pm Opened
Sat Oct 01, 2022 02:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone