Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 585 York St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #15891428
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 01, 2022

abandoned dumpster and trash on street and sidewalk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 585 York St

coordinates x,y: 6009839.126713675, 2105562.7146980218

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76202919803647, -122.4090954207199

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 01, 2022 04:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Oct 01, 2022 02:12pm Opened
Sat Oct 01, 2022 02:12pm Opened
Sat Oct 01, 2022 02:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone