Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 5463 Mission St

CLOSED Case Resolved. HOMELESS MAN CLAIMS PROPERTY. - 2 months ago #15891429
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 01, 2022

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 5463 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 5999401.708502251, 2087959.3331092973

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71310424969803, -122.4439294528092

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 01, 2022 07:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. HOMELESS MAN CLAIMS PROPERTY.
Sat Oct 01, 2022 02:12pm Opened
Sat Oct 01, 2022 02:12pm Opened
Sat Oct 01, 2022 02:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone