Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 87 Ford St

CLOSED Case Resolved. See CAD# 222741730 for details. - 2 months ago #15891430
Photo_20221001_140519
Submitted Sat Oct 01, 2022

Blocked driveway

Make/Model: Toyota

License Plate: 8acm517

Color: White

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 87 Ford St

coordinates x,y: 6003099.611380843, 2105590.1011615023

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76172454, -122.43240673

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 01, 2022 02:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. See CAD# 222741730 for details.
Sat Oct 01, 2022 02:12pm Opened
Sat Oct 01, 2022 02:12pm Opened
Sat Oct 01, 2022 02:05pm Submitted via Android Android