Garbage Containers at 98 Gough St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 months ago #15891440
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 01, 2022

North west corner of Gough and Page. Overflowing container

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 98 Gough St

coordinates x,y: 6006099.034918986, 2110063.8869740143

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77417811568633, -122.4223507941909

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 03, 2022 01:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Oct 01, 2022 02:14pm Opened
Sat Oct 01, 2022 02:14pm Opened
Sat Oct 01, 2022 02:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone