Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection Of Haight St & Pierce St

CLOSED Case Resolved. completed 11322 - case is resolved. - 23 days ago #15914039
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 06, 2022

Tags

Nature of Request: Color Curb - Faded/Defaced



address: Intersection of Haight St & Pierce St

coordinates x,y: 6002786.186431798, 2109237.1003391

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77172053201254, -122.4337514098752

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 15, 2022 10:06am Closed with status: Case Resolved. completed 11322 - case is resolved.
Thu Oct 06, 2022 04:35pm Opened
Thu Oct 06, 2022 04:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Oct 06, 2022 04:35pm Opened