Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 682 Haight St

CLOSED Case Resolved. completed 101822 - case is resolved. - 23 days ago #15914047
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 06, 2022

Tags

Nature of Request: Color Curb - Faded/Defaced



address: 682 Haight St

coordinates x,y: 6002852.901826724, 2109249.3599993307

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77175797946853, -122.4335215135949

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 15, 2022 09:57am Closed with status: Case Resolved. completed 101822 - case is resolved.
Thu Oct 06, 2022 04:35pm Opened
Thu Oct 06, 2022 04:35pm Opened
Thu Oct 06, 2022 04:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone