Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection Of Divisadero St & Oak St

CLOSED Case Resolved. completed 102722 - case is resolved. - about 1 month ago #15914077
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 06, 2022

Tag

Nature of Request: Color Curb - Faded/Defaced



address: Intersection of Divisadero St & Oak St

coordinates x,y: 6001715.733457745, 2109793.977200255

coordinates lat,lng: 37.773188777535, -122.4374940530108

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 03, 2022 10:24am Closed with status: Case Resolved. completed 102722 - case is resolved.
Thu Oct 06, 2022 04:41pm Opened
Thu Oct 06, 2022 04:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Oct 06, 2022 04:41pm Opened