Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1336 41st Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. A public information officer has reached out to the constituent. The constituent did not answer the phone number provided, and the voice mailbox was full. The PIO sent a text message to the phone. Th contractor will fix this during punchlist work. - about 1 month ago #15914104
Photo_20221006_164516
Submitted Thu Oct 06, 2022

Damaged driveway curb after road construction , safety issue

Nature of Request: Curb or Curb Ramp Defect



address: 1336 41st Ave

coordinates x,y: 5983395.446436294, 2106034.6370591773

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7618081, -122.5005873

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 04, 2022 04:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. A public information officer has reached out to the constituent. The constituent did not answer the phone number provided, and the voice mailbox was full. The PIO sent a text message to the phone. Th contractor will fix this during punchlist work.
Thu Oct 06, 2022 04:46pm Opened
Thu Oct 06, 2022 04:46pm Submitted via Android Android
Thu Oct 06, 2022 04:46pm Opened