Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1336 41st Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. This case is a duplicate of #15914104. - 2 months ago #15914116
Photo_20221006_164732
Submitted Thu Oct 06, 2022

Damaged curb from road repairs needs attention

Nature of Request: Curb or Curb Ramp Defect



address: 1336 41st Ave

coordinates x,y: 5983387.239385956, 2106045.665798343

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7618379, -122.5006165

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 07, 2022 10:28am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. This case is a duplicate of #15914104.
Thu Oct 06, 2022 04:47pm Opened
Thu Oct 06, 2022 04:47pm Submitted via Android Android
Thu Oct 06, 2022 04:47pm Opened