Garbage Containers at 399 Columbus Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 months ago #15914388
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 06, 2022

Bins from 340 Post Street and trash blocking driveway.

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 399 Columbus Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010440.63002038, 2118877.758120961

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79862285609937, -122.4079540495622

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 07, 2022 08:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Oct 06, 2022 06:08pm Opened
Thu Oct 06, 2022 06:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Oct 06, 2022 06:08pm Opened