Garbage Containers at 3901 Geary Blvd

OPENED 2 months ago #15914511
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 06, 2022

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 3901 Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5994916.672678647, 2112788.7187356097

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78102264579472, -122.4612298570824

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 06, 2022 06:55pm Opened
Thu Oct 06, 2022 06:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Oct 06, 2022 06:55pm Opened