Graffiti at Intersection Of Divisadero St & Golden Gate Ave

OPENED 2 months ago #15914757
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 06, 2022

Graffiti vandalized and neglected public property that City officials pass by daily without take action.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Signal box



address: Intersection of Divisadero St & Golden Gate Ave

coordinates x,y: 6001454.631686348, 2111762.86488085

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77858, -122.4385383333333

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 06, 2022 08:28pm Opened
Thu Oct 06, 2022 08:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Oct 06, 2022 08:28pm Opened