Graffiti at 860 Divisadero St

OPENED 2 months ago #15914765
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 06, 2022

Graffiti vandalized and neglected public property that City officials pass by daily without take action.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Signal box



address: 860 Divisadero St

coordinates x,y: 6001517.388197022, 2111396.7582775597

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77757833333333, -122.438295

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 06, 2022 08:29pm Opened
Thu Oct 06, 2022 08:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Oct 06, 2022 08:29pm Opened