Graffiti at 444 Divisadero St

OPENED 2 months ago #15914773
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 06, 2022

Purple Graffiti street curb vandalized and neglected public property that City officials pass by daily without take action.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Other



address: 444 Divisadero St

coordinates x,y: 6001725.193216648, 2109915.0192729617

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77352166666667, -122.43747

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 06, 2022 08:33pm Opened
Thu Oct 06, 2022 08:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Oct 06, 2022 08:33pm Opened