Garbage Containers at 501 Valencia St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 months ago #15914844
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 06, 2022

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 501 Valencia St

coordinates x,y: 6006222.60260897, 2106685.3155696914

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76490833333333, -122.4216833333333

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 08, 2022 09:54am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Oct 06, 2022 09:03pm Opened
Thu Oct 06, 2022 09:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Oct 06, 2022 09:03pm Opened