Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 2000 Harrison St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has indicated that this is a duplicate of a previous 311 ticket so is closing this duplicate ticket. | duplicate case. - about 1 month ago #15914899
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 06, 2022

Someone is unscrewing the bike parking to steal bikes

Nature of Request: Curb or Curb Ramp Defect



address: 2000 Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6008642.621663957, 2106842.4894762896

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76547606345104, -122.4133241884294

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 12, 2022 10:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has indicated that this is a duplicate of a previous 311 ticket so is closing this duplicate ticket. | duplicate case.
Thu Oct 06, 2022 09:37pm Opened
Thu Oct 06, 2022 09:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Oct 06, 2022 09:37pm Opened