Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1675 Folsom St

CLOSED Removed - Case Resolved. Complete Task. - 2 months ago #15915015
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 06, 2022
Vlzw8ogcn6wl1pvxxcge
Work Performed Fri Oct 07, 2022

Dead bird in front of Target

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 1675 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6008023.072805787, 2108491.6646315143

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76996950943077, -122.41558384722

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 07, 2022 08:10am Closed with status: Removed - Case Resolved. Complete Task.
Fri Oct 07, 2022 08:10am Work Performed
Thu Oct 06, 2022 10:45pm Opened
Thu Oct 06, 2022 10:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Oct 06, 2022 10:44pm Opened