Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2555 Irving St Outer Sunset

OPENED 2 months ago #15915018
2cb184e0-4fa8-4ef8-9959-f030be6169dd
Submitted Thu Oct 06, 2022

Suitcase dump on sidewalk needs removal. Thanks.

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 1304 27th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5987742.396188662, 2106406.331957025

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7630829, -122.4855804

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 06, 2022 10:47pm Opened
Thu Oct 06, 2022 10:47pm Submitted via Web Web
Thu Oct 06, 2022 10:47pm Opened