Abandoned Vehicles at 2479 23rd Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Duplicate. - 2 months ago #15915070
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 06, 2022

Truck doesn't move, it's been over a month since it has gone anywhere.

Make/Model: Isuzu

License Plate: 06659W2

Color: White cab green body



address: Intersection of 23rd Ave & Ulloa St

coordinates x,y: 5989226.019518809, 2098367.982375522

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74109805893159, -122.4798608563253

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 07, 2022 08:29am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Duplicate.
Thu Oct 06, 2022 11:15pm Opened
Thu Oct 06, 2022 11:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Oct 06, 2022 11:15pm Opened