Muni Employee Feedback at Intersection Of Steiner St & Sutter St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Investigation completed. - 3 months ago #15996536
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 25, 2022

Bus driver is on the phone. Can't see the number clearly but it looks like "048"

Employee Physical Description: Male

Nature of Request: Complaint: Driver Distracted

Discrimination Complaint? No

Request ADA Hearing Info? No

Line/Route: 2 - CLEMENT

Direction: Outbound

When? Tue Oct 25, 2022 08:02am



address: Intersection of Steiner St & Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6002574.879846814, 2114401.696752394

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78588922697844, -122.434851732219

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 08, 2022 03:36pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Investigation completed.
Tue Oct 25, 2022 08:04am Opened
Tue Oct 25, 2022 08:04am Opened
Tue Oct 25, 2022 08:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone