Pothole & Street Issues at 2415 19th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Work Completed. - about 1 month ago #16011421
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 28, 2022

Pothole

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 2415 19th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5990468.581616835, 2098912.8912262972

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74266634853519, -122.4756043500922

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 16, 2022 07:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Work Completed.
Mon Nov 21, 2022 09:30am Reopened with status: Adding Measurement Data
Mon Nov 21, 2022 09:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Oct 28, 2022 01:04pm Opened
Fri Oct 28, 2022 01:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Oct 28, 2022 01:04pm Opened