Noise Issue at 1239 Polk St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Inspector responded to complaint in real time and business was in full compliance of permit conditions. - 3 months ago #16046783
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 06, 2022

DISTURBING THE PEACE CMC 415 416 417 418 419 420

Nature of Request: Live Entertainment

When? Mon Nov 04, 2565 07:15pm

Permit/Truck #: E3025553



address: 1239 Polk St

coordinates x,y: 6006788.822388501, 2115176.8677966674

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7882560046802, -122.4203276678097

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 10, 2022 03:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Inspector responded to complaint in real time and business was in full compliance of permit conditions.
Sun Nov 06, 2022 08:11pm Opened
Sun Nov 06, 2022 08:11pm Opened
Sun Nov 06, 2022 08:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone