Noise Issue at 223 Steiner St

CLOSED Accepted. Noise informational reports are closed and summarized for department use. - 3 months ago #16061118
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 10, 2022

Car alarm

Nature of Request: Other

When? Thu Nov 10, 2022 11:23am



address: 223 Steiner St

coordinates x,y: 6003294.139003088, 2109082.5555681107

coordinates lat,lng: 37.771325, -122.4319833333333

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 11, 2022 12:30am Closed with status: Accepted. Noise informational reports are closed and summarized for department use.
Thu Nov 10, 2022 11:24am Opened
Thu Nov 10, 2022 11:24am Opened
Thu Nov 10, 2022 11:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone