Damaged Public Property at 1009 Brazil Ave

CLOSED Case Transferred. - 11 days ago #16061947
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 10, 2022

Live wire dropped down to street level?

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1009 Brazil Ave

coordinates x,y: 6004510.060273235, 2090664.7972853207

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7208229392672, -122.4264657806823

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 05:36pm Closed with status: Case Transferred.
Thu Nov 10, 2022 02:01pm Opened
Thu Nov 10, 2022 02:01pm Opened
Thu Nov 10, 2022 02:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone