Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1397 Palou Ave

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 29 days ago #16074456
Photo_20221114_103935
Submitted Mon Nov 14, 2022

Sign bent on traffic median

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 1397 Palou Ave

coordinates x,y: 6015941.699465701, 2094362.070832256

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73161453, -122.38720749

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 06, 2023 08:07am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Jan 06, 2023 08:07am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Tue Nov 15, 2022 11:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Mon Nov 14, 2022 10:40am Opened
Mon Nov 14, 2022 10:40am Opened
Mon Nov 14, 2022 10:40am Submitted via Android Android