Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1700 Ofarrell St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 14 days ago #16080992
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 15, 2022
Dz5tyb84r5vjd24ecnjd
Work Performed Sun Nov 20, 2022

Cardboard boxes

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 1700 Ofarrell St

coordinates x,y: 6003154.985734251, 2113488.782589758

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78341551396551, -122.432779488833

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:49am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:49am Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Sun Nov 20, 2022 09:48am Closed with status: Unable to Locate.
Sun Nov 20, 2022 09:48am Work Performed
Tue Nov 15, 2022 03:43pm Opened
Tue Nov 15, 2022 03:43pm Opened
Tue Nov 15, 2022 03:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone