Muni Service Feedback at 634 Spruce St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Feedback recorded. - 16 days ago #16091259
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 18, 2022

Person borrow SF sidewalk paint at 555 mission st on mission and 2nd. Cannot find luggage. India person death

Nature of Request: Complaint: Delay

Direction: Inbound

Discrimination Complaint? Yes, ADA and Title VI

When? Fri Nov 18, 2022 06:55am



address: 634 Spruce St

coordinates x,y: 5997275.016390614, 2113478.120018693

coordinates lat,lng: 37.783051, -122.453121

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 21, 2022 07:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Feedback recorded.
Fri Nov 18, 2022 06:56am Opened
Fri Nov 18, 2022 06:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Nov 18, 2022 06:56am Opened