Tree Maintenance at 1390 Hayes St

OPENED 2 months ago #16096175
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 19, 2022

Entire large branch is dead. Tree trunk has deep cracks. This is a second time this is reported. No response

Nature of Request: Fallen Tree or Branches



address: 1390 Hayes St

coordinates x,y: 6001237.157797942, 2110412.3098702077

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77485934355025, -122.4391938322632

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 19, 2022 01:03pm Opened
Sat Nov 19, 2022 01:03pm Opened
Sat Nov 19, 2022 01:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone