Tree Maintenance at 200 Cashmere St

OPENED 3 months ago #16096751
Photo_20221119_151931
Submitted Sat Nov 19, 2022

Blight/"jungle path" is overgrown, smells foul and needs attention

Nature of Request: Landscaping



address: 1433 Innes Ave

coordinates x,y: 6016353.4767633295, 2096417.0296416555

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73727983, -122.38592707

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 19, 2022 03:23pm Opened
Sat Nov 19, 2022 03:23pm Opened
Sat Nov 19, 2022 03:23pm Submitted via Android Android