Pothole & Street Issues at 544 Green St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Work Completed. - 26 days ago #16099245
Photo_20221120_150819
Submitted Sun Nov 20, 2022

Repaint faded Motorcycle parking Spaces so Uber Eats driver dont park across spaces.

Nature of Request: Street Lane Markers/Wording



address: 544 Green St

coordinates x,y: 6010405.500070353, 2119307.2941363566

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79980029, -122.40810592

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 06, 2023 07:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Work Completed.
Tue Jan 03, 2023 12:00pm Reopened with status: accidentally closed
Wed Dec 28, 2022 10:21am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Dec 28, 2022 10:21am Closed with status: Case Resolved. completed 12122 - case is resolved.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 06:31am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 12222 - case is resolved.
Sun Nov 20, 2022 03:08pm Opened
Sun Nov 20, 2022 03:08pm Opened
Sun Nov 20, 2022 03:08pm Submitted via Android Android