Muni Service Feedback at 3323 19th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Inspected -repaired. - 15 days ago #16103351
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 21, 2022

Full Garbage Container

Nature of Request: Other (Comment or Suggestion)

Line/Route: M - OCEAN VIEW

Direction: Not Applicable/Unknown

Stop ID (if known): 17448

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Mon Nov 21, 2022 03:05pm



address: 3323 19th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5990555.974420986, 2093355.0371974865

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7274109630352, -122.4748965781204

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 23, 2022 05:44am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Inspected -repaired.
Mon Nov 21, 2022 03:07pm Opened
Mon Nov 21, 2022 03:06pm Opened
Mon Nov 21, 2022 03:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone