Pothole & Street Issues at 3121 Van Ness Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #16103786
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 21, 2022

Debris in street

Nature of Request: Other



address: 3121 Van Ness Ave

coordinates x,y: 6005449.315199707, 2121015.9502897705

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80421307313996, -122.4253778347023

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 21, 2022 07:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Nov 21, 2022 04:23pm Opened
Mon Nov 21, 2022 04:23pm Opened
Mon Nov 21, 2022 04:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone