Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Hamilton St & Woolsey St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 14 days ago #16107370
Photo_20221122_150635
Submitted Tue Nov 22, 2022
Umtq3mkyptycsoq6id0u
Work Performed Wed Nov 23, 2022

Exact location is west side of Hamilton north of Woolsey. Multiple industrial style buckets. Alongside Greenhouses. Submitted on 11/22/223:09pm

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of Hamilton St & Woolsey St

coordinates x,y: 6009745.714945269, 2091621.7079345312

coordinates lat,lng: 37.723745, -122.4084351

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:49am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:49am Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Wed Nov 23, 2022 12:07pm Closed with status: Unable to Locate.
Wed Nov 23, 2022 12:07pm Work Performed
Tue Nov 22, 2022 03:09pm Opened
Tue Nov 22, 2022 03:09pm Opened
Tue Nov 22, 2022 03:09pm Submitted via Android Android