Tree Maintenance at 717 San Bruno Ave

OPENED 13 days ago #16107808
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 22, 2022

Tench work within drip line and obviously destroyed roots. But they've already basically killed these trees thru the ongoing construction so, yeah.

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 717 San Bruno Ave

coordinates x,y: 6011036.539156181, 2105006.393299231

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76056867096378, -122.4049148430325

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 22, 2022 04:35pm Opened
Tue Nov 22, 2022 04:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Tue Nov 22, 2022 04:35pm Opened