Tree Maintenance at 713 San Bruno Ave

OPENED 13 days ago #16107810
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 22, 2022

Tench work within drip line and obviously destroyed roots. But they've already basically killed these trees thru the ongoing construction so, yeah.

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 713 San Bruno Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010990.841875799, 2105019.8601781093

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76060309351712, -122.405073838189

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 22, 2022 04:36pm Opened
Tue Nov 22, 2022 04:36pm Opened
Tue Nov 22, 2022 04:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone